ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14346050
nr 1434 6050
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 294/360, dated 1970. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 68x51cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x61cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 294/360, daterad 1970. Färglitografi, bildmått: 68x51cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x61cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 29 2021
at 19:17:12
25/11 21:59:37
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe